1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Hancock Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1787 Seafan Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5757
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026004136
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
  5. Elementary School: HANCOCK CREEK
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Hidden under a canopy of mature live oak trees, sabal and coconut palms, this waterfront retreat offers the kind of lifestyle boaters dream aboutdirect access in under a minute to the Caloosahatchee R
Details for 4424 Canal Circle, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4408
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145683
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hancock Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
  7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TWO homes under 1 roof with no HOA. Upstairs you will find a huge 4 bedroom 2 bath residence with a magnificent open floor plan. Real wood flooring in the living room and all the bedrooms gives this
Details for 1661 Swan Ter, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4053
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2025017907
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: HANCOCK CREEK
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: EXIT Gulf Coast Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER THE WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE YOUVE BEEN DREAMING OF. Nestled in a classic Florida setting, this beautifully updated home is all about effortless living on the water. With direct sailboat accessno
Details for 1661 Swan Terrace, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7516956
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hancock Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
  7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4629 Forest Glen Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $558,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $568,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2206
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2026000399
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: TROPICAL ISLES/HANCOCK CREEK E
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: SWFL Choice Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate southwest florida waterfront retreat! This beautifully maintained sailboat access pool home has been fully renovated and is truly move in ready. Offering 1,780 square feet of
Details for 12841 Seaside Key Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2213
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2026018715
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Elementary School: HANCOCK CREEK
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12841 Seaside Key Ct with over 1800 sq ft of well maintained living space. This 3 bedroom/2 bathroom home features an open floor plan with tray ceilings and diagonal tile flooring, anchored
Details for 13105 Silver Thorn Loop, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2213
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 225084983
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Elementary School: HANCOCK CREEK
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your North Fort Myers retreat located in the desirable gated community of Moody River Estates. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 full bath single family home offers approximately 1,800 squa
Details for 1723 Golf Club Dr 6, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2026020613
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: HANCOCK CREEK
  6. High School: NORTH FT. MYERS
  7. Provided by: Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Corner Unit! 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor condo on El Rio Golf Course! This Corner unit offers lots of natural light and has a spectacular view of the golf coarse. El Rio's 18 hole Executive
Details for 2067 Lakeview Blvd 9, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1375
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2026008135
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside At Lochmoor Condo
  5. Elementary School: HANCOCK CREEK
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront opportunity in the established Lakeside at Lochmoor community of North Fort Myers. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers beautiful water views and a functional layout ready for your updates an