1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Moody River Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3040 Scarlet Oak Pl, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $830,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4349
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2025022209
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER. Designed for exceptional Florida living, this impeccably updated 3 bedroom + den, 4.5 bath estate home combines an impressive outdoor retreat with beautifully refined interior space
Details for 13451 Seaside Harbour Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2878
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2026017916
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Provided by: Innova Real Estate Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gulf access Pool home built in 2017 with 3BR + den, 2BA on oversized 15,760 sq ft cul de sac lot in gated community. New 331 sq ft dock (HONC) with
Details for 3061 Scarlet Oak Pl, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4385
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2026014028
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3061 Scarlet Oak Place, a stunning lakefront estate located in the highly sought after community of Moody River Estates. Perfectly positioned on an oversized cul de sac lot, this exceptiona
Details for 13030 Moody River Pkwy, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3044
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225075661
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover elegant living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a den and family room, perfectly positioned across from a tranquil preserve and sparkling lake. Enjoy peace, privacy, and breathtak
Details for 3021 Scarlet Oak Pl, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.31 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2864
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2026019024
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing Villa Maria, an exceptional residence in the sought after gated community of Moody River Estates. Built in 2014, this beautifully designed Single Family Home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathro
Details for 3180 Sea Trawler Bend, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Land
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2025010316
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND OPPORTUNITY! Now is your chance to buy and hold, or buy and build on the LAST 3 FOUR PLEX lots available in the community for a total of 12 coach homes, all with stunning waterfront vi
Details for 12760 Seaside Key Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3114
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2026015564
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Provided by: Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after gated community of Moody River Estates, this beautifully updated two story home offers over 2,600 square feet of living space and exceptional value at this price poi
Details for 13450 Seaside Harbour Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3905
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2025018683
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious Moody River Estates Home with extended 3 Car Garage, Den & Southern Exposure Welcome to the highly sought after gated community of Moody River Estates, just minutes from the Downtown Fort
Details for 3220 Midship Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3149
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026010158
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Provided by: KW Peace River Partners
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Affordable & Spacious 4 Bedroom/Bonus Room in Moody River! This beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and value. Featuring 4 bedrooms/bonus room, the flexible floor pl
Details for 3130 Scarlet Oak Pl, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3022
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2025007649
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3130 Scarlet Oak Place, a beautifully maintained Jefferson model home located in the highly sought after Moody River Estates. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers over 2,400