Searching on:
- School = North Fort Myers Middle School
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4408
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145683
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Hancock Creek Elementary
- Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
- High School: North Fort Myers High School
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4053
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7516956
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Hancock Creek Elementary
- Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
- High School: North Fort Myers High School
- Provided by: EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $366,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1994
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: D6145675
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Diplomat Elementary
- Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
- High School: North Fort Myers High School
- Provided by: HANSEN HOMES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1978
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7525556
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
- High School: North Fort Myers High School
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $92.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4937633
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
- High School: North Fort Myers High School
- Provided by: HUT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4684785
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Elementary School: Tropic Isles Elementary
- Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
- High School: North Fort Myers High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1