1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lazy Days Mobile Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 580 Winning Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.64 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1241
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2026001548
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Best value in lazy days village! Priced to sell & and ready for you to move in! Ideally located on a corner end lot on a quiet street with no through traffic, this thoroughly upgraded, meticulously ma
Details for 610 Friendly Pl, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2026003829
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED Immaculate well maintained double wide home features a 2 bedrooms with 2 full baths in a 55 plus community of Lazy Days. Community pool, shuffle board, bocce, horse shoes, are amon
Details for 827 Peaceful Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $134,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026012575
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: Vesteva Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing optional**Welcome to easy Florida living in this 2018 manufactured home located in a peaceful 55+ community in North Fort Myers. Recently placed on the lot, the home features brand
Details for 748 Park Ave, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $134,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026021139
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1300+ sq ft of air conditioned living space in this beautifully remodeled, FURNISHED home in lovely Lazy Days Village! IDEALLY LOCATED on a quiet street with no thru traffic just steps away from the H
Details for 860 Moonlight Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2026013595
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Lazy Days Village! This beautifully appointed home is perfectly situated at the end of a quiet, peaceful street, offering both privacy and charm. Step inside to a spacious, light fille
Details for 561 Winning Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1908
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2026011960
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate & spacious! This fully furnished double wide is one of the nicest units in lazy days! Located on a quiet street in a lovely, land owned park with a beautiful heated swimming pool and lots o
Details for 836 Peaceful Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1170
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2025013486
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Best value in lazy days village! Priced to sell, furnished turnkey, and ready for you to move in! Ideally located on a quiet street w/no through traffic, this thoroughly upgraded, meticulously maintai
Details for 530 Sun Up Street, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1290
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4937633
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  6. Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
  7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: HUT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THIS 55+ COMMUNITY HOME! ROOF 2025! Discover 530 Sun Up Street, North Fort Myers, FL 33917, a beautifully renovated double wide manufactured home on owned land, located on a CORNER LOT that
Details for 653 Future Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $117,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.16 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1424
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 226018479
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to 653 Future Dr in North Fort Myers, a beautifully updated 2 bed 2 bath single family manufactured home that is trul
Details for 841 Winterest Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $92,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1358
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2025020513
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Days Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced for immediate sale! You get two bedroom capability for a 1 bedroom price! This beautifully upgraded & fully furnished home is the best value in lazy days! Buy now while prices are still