1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 11051 Hawkshead Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5172
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400963
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Butler Sound
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional expression of modern luxury in the heart of Windermere. Welcome to 11051 Hawkshead Court, gracefully positioned within the prestigious Reserve at Lake Butler Soundan exclusive
Details for 914 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4509
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391825
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. 914 Enclave Place is a beautiful Alys Beach inspired design. The Enclave is a premier, boutique community in the heart of Winter Park, featuring just 23 thoughtfully des
Details for 521 Mandalay Avenue 701, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $981.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1930
  7. Acreage: 3.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8492096
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Belle Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Belle Harbor Condo
  6. Provided by: JMC RESORT PROPERTIES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The finest of coastal luxury unfolds at Belle Harbor, where sweeping Gulf views and mesmerizing sunsets create an ever changing backdrop to celebrate everyday life. Perfectly positioned along the pris
Details for 800 Tamiami Trail 1603, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $739.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4669042
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Elementary School: Bay Haven Sch of Basics Plus E
  5. Middle School: Booker Middle
  6. High School: Booker High
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Perched high above Sarasota Bay with breathtaking bay views, this two story luxury penthouse at Alinari is your private sanctuary in the sky where New York loft style meets the beau
Details for 12895 Gainesville Road, REDDICK, FL 32686
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2957
  8. Acreage: 10.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM720345
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Ag Non Sub
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A picture perfect equestrian estate where timeless charm meets thoughtful functionality. A paved, tree lined drive winds past the welcoming home where the wraparound porch sets the tone for relaxed co
Details for 1408 Oak Hammock Road, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5494
  10. Acreage: 5.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4669875
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Bern Creek The Ranches At
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2016 custom built modern farmhouse set on over 5 peaceful acres, offering the perfect blend of refined design and relaxed country living. Surrounded by natural beauty and frequent wild
Details for 9805 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4993
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  16. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8465679
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayport Village
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional canal front estate offering nearly 5,000 square feet of updated, turnkey living space in The Villages of Bayport. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence delivers a rare combination of scale, pri
Details for 2609 8th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,143.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2805
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10552592
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise 28 42 B
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A Mid Century Modern masterpiece in exclusive Sunrise Intracoastal. "The Tree House" delivers resort style living with a tropical canopy, heated pool, and a Key West inspired balcony perched above a s
Details for 11102 Shady Oak Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3401
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R4911196
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake Hart Estate
  5. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: PAK REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Executive Waterfront Sanctuary/1.1 Acre Lake Hart Estate. Rare Opportunity to own a masterfully renovated "unicorn" property combining the seclusion of a private park with direct deep water access t
Details for 63 Palm Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 366
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 5300
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: N6138903
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 3
  5. High School: Lemon Bay High
  6. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the rare beauty of true private island living. Nestled on exclusive Palm Island, this stunning waterfront retreat offers direct canal access to the Intracoastal Waterway and the Gulf of