1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Calabria
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 28511 Calabria Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3886
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 226016190
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Calabria
  5. Provided by: Weekly Realty Group, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully reimagined and impeccably furnished, this second floor Calabria residence captures sweeping lake views and refined coastal elegance within Mediterra. Spanning nearly 2,900 square feet, the light
Details for 28571 Calabria Ct 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.01 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3531
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226011530
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Calabria
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
FINALLY! Opportunities to own a residence with a rare view like this are few and far between. Perfectly positioned in one of the Mediterras most coveted locations, this exceptional residence offers t
Details for 28540 Calabria Ct 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,098,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3531
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226004624
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Calabria
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Mediterra Golf and Country Club, this beautifully updated first floor Calabria coach home offers tranquil, lush reserve views and access to the communitys newly renovated pr
Details for 28540 Calabria Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3531
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226007071
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Calabria
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
As you arrive, a sense of privacy and quiet refinement sets the tone for what awaits. Tucked within the Calabria neighborhood of the prestigious Mediterra, this thoughtfully designed first floor coach
Details for 28530 Calabria Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3531
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 226008111
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Calabria
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful light and bright first floor Calabria coach home in the award winning community of Mediterra. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, this spacious residence offers 3 bed
Details for 9052 Paolos Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3868
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394431
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Westside Prcl D Calabria
  5. Provided by: ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some homes check the boxes. This one raises the bar. Nestled in the coveted Westside Calabria community just minutes from Walt Disney World, this stunni
Details for 9026 Paolos Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3518
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: S5149922
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Westside Prcl D Calabria
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration High
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EDGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Calabria at Westside, where resort style living meets everyday comfort just minutes from Central Floridas world famous attractions. Situated on a nicely sized corner lot in this beautifully
Listing Details for 2615 81st Terrace 2599, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1233
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26011849
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Calabria Ii Condo
  5. Building: Calabria Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: NextHome Advanced Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, spacious well kept unit is centrally located family oriented community. Close to all major highways, shopping , entertainment and dining. This unit is price to go a must see.