1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Miramar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6109 30th Street, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bldg sqft: 3546
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555710
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Coral Heights
  5. Elementary School: Annabel C. Perry Pk 8
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hitting the market for the first time and a real money maker! This gorgeous East Miramar fourplex, located in an Opportunity Zone, offers two separate buildings on one lot (one folio number, one legal
Details for 1800 Sherman Circle A, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: University Park Parcels 4
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction opportunity in an exclusive boutique community of just eight contemporary townhomes. This spacious residence features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms
Details for 8528 Windsor Drive, Miramar, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2858
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Knolls 1st Sec Replat
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a 2 car garage in the desirable Miramar, Florida. This single family residence offers the perfect blend of comfortable living and Florida lifestyle, hig
Details for 3705 Garden Lane, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2507
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023660
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Isles Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Annabel C. Perry Pk 8
  6. High School: Miramar
  7. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and move in ready single family home for sale in the heart of Miramar, FL. This property is composed of a 4 bedroom 2 bath layout with a den that serves well as a home office or can even be
Details for 3573 92nd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2052
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26009004
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Foxcroft Homes Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sea Castle
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Vista Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in a gated community located in Miramar, FL. Spacious, comfortable living areas, conveniently located near shopping centers, restaurants, major highways, and schools. Do
Details for 2301 Alcazar Drive, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26018180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
beautiful 3/2 in the heart of Miramar, fully updated. whether you a first time home buyer or looking for an upgrade this house is for you. move in ready. easy to show come see this beauty today
Details for 3564 92nd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26028770
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Foxcroft Homes Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sea Castle
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Preferred Shore LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom and 2 1/2 Bathroom Home. Featuring a stunning renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a butler style pantry, the home also includes hurricane impact window
Details for 1800 Sherman Circle B, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151569
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: University Park Parcels 4
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3405 Knolls Road, Miramar, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 272
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10521003
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: The Knolls Sec 5 92 31 B
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath house is nestled in a quiet, well established neighborhood in the heart of Miramar. The property is well maintained, vacant, and ready for move in...easy to show.The h
Details for 6641 Miramar Parkway, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1588
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26013276
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park
  5. Elementary School: Miramar
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Property consisting of 3 BEDROOMS 2 Bathrooms, Pool with a large deck and is overlooking the canal. Completely remodeled, roof was recently replaced, Newer SS smart appliances in the kitchen and a new