1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrara
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16422 Carrara Way 301, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.36 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226010941
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Carrara
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare offering of a top floor premier location penthouse unit overlooking the 4th green and with expansive views of the 1st through the 4th golf holes in the sought after Carrara commun
Details for 16418 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226018881
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Carrara
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private corner end unit with sweeping, unobstructed views of Fairways 2 and 4, the bridge, the 8th tee box, and stunning sunsets. No building faces the side of the home, offering exceptional privacy.
Details for 16436 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3634
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226012585
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Carrara
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Carrara at Talis Park | Clive Daniel Designed Penthouse Experience a residence that transcends the standard. This meticulously reimagined 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath penthouse lives like a private
Details for 16444 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3634
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226013030
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Carrara
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
First floor coach home in Carrara at Talis Park offering three bedrooms plus a den and three and a half baths, with furnishings negotiable. The open great room layout showcases private, unobstructed,
Details for 16425 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3634
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226001167
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Carrara
  5. Provided by: Naples Homes
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
SHORT WAIT FOR GOLF Wait List Position #2 with this unit! Watch Florida sunsets from your extensive wrap around loggia with serene unobstructed long lake views. Luxuriate in the expansive open floo
Details for 2955 126th Avenue 220-5, Sunrise, FL 33323
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1433
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022425
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Villa Carrara Condo
  5. Building: Villa Carrara Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: ARC Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most desirable residences in Artesia. This standout unit features a rare screened in patio overlooking a serene pond, offering privacy and peaceful water viewsan uncommon find in
Details for 5218 Europa Drive K, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26023991
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Platina Carrara Village Condo
  5. Building: Platina Carrara Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Destination Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with serene lake views, located in a secure gated community. This partly renovated home features updated finishes and includes a recently replaced A/C system and
Details for 5235 Europa Drive Apt L, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1657
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Platina / Carrara Village Cond
  5. Building: Platina / Carrara Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this light filled, 3BR/2BA, second floor condo in the highly sought after Carrara Village of Platina. Featuring a private elevator and staircase access, this home showcases updated wood look
Details for 5243 Europa Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1657
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11163638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Carrara Village Condo
  5. Building: Carrara Village Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living for all ages in this beautifully maintained, manned gated community. Located in the heart of Boynton Beach near the turnpike, shopping and dining, this spacious condo fe
Details for 5226 Europa Drive H, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1578
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Platina / Carrara Village Cond
  5. Building: Platina / Carrara Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This lovely first floor condominium, located in the desirable carrara village of platina, is ideally situated just steps from the satellite pool and within easy walking distance to the clubhouse. Meti