1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 4972 Joewood Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 7334
  9. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2025017508
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: SANIBEL
  3. Zipcode: 33957
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Ridge East Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional custom built home, meticulously designed and crafted by the sellers, offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and craftsmanship. With 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, one of the bedrooms
Details for 12531 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6015
  9. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 225072794
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
On the Sunny Side of Life ~ Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this residence offers the rare combination of privacy, space, and a premier southern orientation. Nestled on a generous half acre w
Details for 1443 Surfbird Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5893
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7523378
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 14
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on a rare double lot in the highly sought after Punta Gorda Isles waterfront community, this custom built, single story residence offers an exceptional blend of space, luxury, and boating con
Details for 2811 62nd Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,827.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bldg sqft: 840
  5. Acreage: 5.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8499787
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 5.5 acre parcel offers a development opportunity in a well established commercial and industrial area of Tampa. The site carries Commercial Intensive zoning, which supports a wide range of uses i
Details for 330 Leeward Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3796
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8451016
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the best of Florida waterfront living at 330 Leeward Island, a spacious and inviting residence positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway in Island Estates. This single story home features 4
Details for 1542 4th Street 210, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4419
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4669223
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Zahrada
  5. Building: Zahrada
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Booker High
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Anchored in Sarasotas vibrant Rosemary District, a hub of art, dining, and design just steps from downtown, this contemporary multi level residence captures the essence of urban coastal living. Define
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  1602, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2684
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496290
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
  5. Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #1602 is a 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus a den with 2,319 S
Details for 1920 Waters Edge, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,369,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 159
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10540059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Bel Air Isle 40 43 B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 9241 Seaglass Court, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $655.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,318,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3610
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129907
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms and 3 baths, currently under construction and scheduled for completion in February 2026. This impressive design features a dramatic vaulted ceiling with wood wrapped beams and elegant tongu
Details for 16198 Verilyn Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,364,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,374,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4356
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 225041558
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Ardena
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal Elegance in Exclusive Ardena Step into refined coastal luxury with this pristine, 2023 built estate home in Ardena, an exclusive, low density gated enclave in Naples. Set on a premium lot wit