1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1404, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $877.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2679
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015432
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Redefining luxury at Las Olas Beach Club, this fully reimagined 3BR+Den flow through residence has been structurally redesigned for optimal use of space and effortless modern living. Enjoy direct, uno
Details for 207 5th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3694
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26008295
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A striking expression of modern design, this newly constructed residence by Marc Julien Homes offers a seamless blend of architecture, light, and livability in one of East Delray Beach's hottest in to
Details for 5038 24th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5083
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26003178
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: The Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Waterfront Luxury in The Preserve. Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this meticulously reimagined estate within the prestigious, 24 hour guard gated community of The Preserve i
Details for 13602 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169546
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered furnished with a few exceptions! Artistry pool home offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 3 car garage in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Exceptionally appointed with the finest interior fini
Details for 126 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,148.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2047
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11167906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Downtown Delray Beach
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
This unique multifamily property has CBD Core zoning (Central Business District), which allows for numerous different uses including retail space, offices, multifamily, single family, hotels, motels,
Details for 126 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,148.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2047
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11163506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Downtown Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 4600 Ocean Drive 801, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $752.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11162714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Beach Front At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Beach Front At Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Now vacant and ready for you to furnish in your own style. Beautiful direct oceanfront 3BR, 3.5BA residence with unobstructed ocean views. Over $150,000 in renovations including 24 inch marble floorin
Details for 3019 Gin Berry Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4372
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11162324
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Community Pl
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A one of a kind lakefront residence, 3019 Gin Berry Way offers 3,260 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a rare quarter acre, pie shaped lot in West Palm Beach. This five bedroom, fou
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1408, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,028.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161084
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 14270 Calypso Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11140500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 3
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Wellington's most exclusive neighborhoods, this home sits just steps from WEF and a quick golf cart ride to Global Dressage, with POLO only minutes away. It's an exceptional setting