1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1702, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,342.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11137764
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy unparalleled resort style living and spa amenities on the beach this season! Upon entering this 17th floor residence, you're greeted with sweeping views of the Atlantic hues of blue Singer Islan
Details for 6204 Celadon Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3990
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11104575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 6
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind offering an exquisite residence in the sought after Eastpointe Country Club. Welcome to one of the largest homes featuring breathtaking views of the lake from every room and enjoy
Details for 2511 36th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Land
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 366
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11090429
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seize an unparalleled development opportunity in Lighthouse Point with this prime point lot offering 180 degree intracoastal views and easy ocean access. This standout location comes with ready to go
Details for 4668 Wildewood Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3882
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11089339
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Do not miss this beautifully reimagined pool home boasting 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, office, designer kitchen and desirable Florida room. Move in ready, this home is situated on almost 1/2
Details for 3600 Ocean Boulevard 502, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $864.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 457
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2717
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11061666
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Thirty Six Hundred Ocean Condo
  5. Building: Thirty Six Hundred Ocean Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enter into coastal modern luxury with this fully renovated 2,400sqft, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom oceanfront residence at the exclusive 3600 S Ocean. Accessible via a private elevator entrance, this elega
Details for 9405 102nd Place S, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $842.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 646
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2788
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11010603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully landscaped 5 acre horse farm just off Boynton Beach Blvd. The farm features beautiful pasture and pond views. The recently updated 4 bedroom 3 bath home includes a mother in law or guest s
Details for Xxxxx Indiantown Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Land
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 960
  3. Acreage: 3.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10923279
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
3.526 acre Lot Located on Highway 706 Indiantown Rd. Corner of Windsong Way & Musgrove Entrance. Must confirm with the county but possible zoning change to Commercial would be the perfect location for
Details for 2430 49th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,009.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2327
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10551615
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless ocean access with no fixed bridges and a short ride to the inlet, one of Lighthouse Points most sought after waterfront communities. Set on a wide canal adjacent to the boat turnaroun
Details for 10038 Vestal Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 46
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10524920
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Maple Wood
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, completely remodeled home in the prestigious gated community of Maplewood Isles. 5 bedrooms, 4.5 Bathrooms plus an office. Endless amount of upgrades including a beautiful
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road Ph5, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,750,000