1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 1200 Peninsula Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9023
  8. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5110404
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Peninsula Tracts Ag Re
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate in Tavares, gracefully positioned on a private peninsula along the coveted Harris Chain of Lakes. This exclusive enclave of 17 parcels is the most sought a
Details for 7345 Pine Needle Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4294
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4690626
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sanderling Club
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 4 bath pool home tucked behind the gates of the exclusive Sanderling Club. Surrounded by a grandfathered privacy wall and lush tropical foliage, the property is just s
Details for 814 Willow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4293
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8501574
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  6. Middle School: Wilson HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of historic Hyde Park, this beautifully maintained property offers a rare combination of space, functionality, and modern upgrades complete with a large front porch. The main resi
Details for 11 Baymont Street 608, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,191.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8496104
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sandpearl Resort
  5. Building: Residences At Sandpearl Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Water views from every window! Updated and well maintained 6th floor unit with designer finishes throughout. Open concept living areas allow for effortless entertaining. Recent upgrades include new fl
Details for 4651 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1707, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $984.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2387
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226007182
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Vistas At Park Shore
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Now offered below a very recent appraisal, this bright and beautiful, TURNKEY 3BR / 3BA Vistas JEWEL is your ideal heart of Park Shore beachfront home, complete with a highly desirable, deeded, upper
Details for 888 10th St S 101, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4474
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226009752
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Mara Villa
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Abundant natural light throughout, beautifully furnished with extensive renovations and move in ready! This delightful villa in the heart of Olde Naples is steps from the vibrant dining and shopping
Details for 1281 Aruba Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.96 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5517
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226018070
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a boater's paradise! This stunning two story waterfront home offers gulf access and breathtaking intersecting waterway VIEWS, perfect for relaxation and entertaining. With a southern exposu
Details for 4356 Pond Apple Dr N, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6985
  7. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226007961
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A shimmering lake appears to wrap around the backyard, with the vibrant green fairway just beyond, creating a stunning backdrop for this timeless Quail Creek Estates home. Perfect for families of any
Details for 503 Neapolitan Way, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4319
  9. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 225077710
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Park Shore
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally located in the heart of Park Shore, this inviting single family residence combines comfort, space, and convenience. Encompassing over 3,300 square feet, the thoughtfully designed split bedroom
Details for 3848 Mahogany Bend Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3896
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226010074
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Mahogany Bend
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping views of the Rookery Golf Course from this light filled residence in Mahogany Bend within the prestigious community of Fiddlers Creek. Designed to capture the beauty of its surroundings