1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Quail Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13323 Rosewood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 15
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  8. Bldg sqft: 24398
  9. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226010968
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Naples Investment Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the prestigious Quail Creek, this extraordinary MEGA MANSION offers over 20,000 square feet of fully renovated living space on 1.21 acres with tranquil lake and golf course views. Rece
Details for 12901 Valewood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,888,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,988,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6255
  9. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 225067750
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly Marrying Timeless Design with Modern Luxury and Function! This home is a rare expression of thoughtful renovation and elevated living. From the moment you arrive, its clear that every detai
Listing Details for 12944 White Violet Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5832
  9. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 226003440
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy one of the best Lake views Quail Creek has to offer in this exceptional residence. Overlooking the pristine lake and the third hole of the Creek course. Club membership is optional with NO waitl
Details for 12924 Bald Cypress Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 8100
  9. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226008934
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Quail Communities Realty, Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
THE BEST BUY IN QUAIL CREEK and under $700/sqft!! Set on an incredibly manicured, near one acre lot, this residence immediately impresses for its grand curb appeal. Meaningful recent updates include a
Details for 4701 Oak Leaf Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.91 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 8315
  7. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226014062
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4701 Oak Leaf Drive, a stunning masterpiece located in the highly sought after Quail Creek Estates in Naples. This elegant home has been completely reimagined with a 2024 remodel, showcasin
Details for 12901 Pond Apple Dr E, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4412
  9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225071823
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living in the prestigious community of Quail Creek Estates. This beautifully maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms + den, 3 full baths plus 1 half bath, and an oversized .77 acre lot
Details for 12856 Bald Cypress Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4794
  9. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226005339
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience an unparalleled lifestyle in the heart of Naples with this exquisite custom home in the prestigious Quail Creek Estates. Perfectly positioned to embrace both luxury and location, this 4 bed
Details for 4356 Pond Apple Dr N, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6985
  7. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226007961
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A shimmering lake appears to wrap around the backyard, with the vibrant green fairway just beyond, creating a stunning backdrop for this timeless Quail Creek Estates home. Perfect for families of any
Details for 12888 Valewood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4500
  9. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 225076229
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Quail Communities Realty, Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. New Circular Driveway COMING SOON! Meticulously renovated and reimagined over the past 18 months, this Quail Creek estate hom
Details for 11832 Quail Village Way 157-8, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $880,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3418
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226006344
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement to reflect current market conditions excellent value compared to recent pending sales. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in one of Naples' most desirable communitiesa beautifull