1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 2720 Donald Ross Road 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3220
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26007304
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Azure Condo
  5. Building: Azure Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Residence 202 at Azure, an exceptional waterfront condominium offering refined luxury living along the Intracoastal Waterway in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most exclusive boutique communitie
Details for 2622 46th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4427
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2025011311
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of SW Cape Coral, this modern 2 story home redefines luxury living with its striking contemporary design. Situated on the 200' wide Miranda Canal, the home boasts a breathtaking s
Details for 1201 Riverside Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $642.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,639,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3672
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6381143
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Totem Park
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public School
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning custom 2020 riverfront home offering direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway with dockage of a 15,000 lb boat lift. Ideally located in the heart of Edgewater and just 10 minutes to New Smy
Details for 2504 Old New York Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 51
  3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5146012
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Subdivision Of Rs Gi
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a wonderful opportunity Owner Financing Available, or You Can Buy. Development opportunity (industrial, commercial, or other uses). The property has been completely cleared, is elevated, a
Listing Details for 2392 El Jobean Road, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Land
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7523894
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Provided by: CORR COMMERCIAL ADVISORS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity to acquire 5.1 acres of CG zoned commercial land on El Jobean Road (SR 776). The property is adjacent to the Charlotte Sports Park, which is the home of the Tampa Bay Rays training f
Details for 362 Dearborn Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 426
  4. Bldg sqft: 4933
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: D6141346
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
~AMAZING OPPORTUNITY ! ~Englewoods on Dearborn Restaurant & Bar is a vibrant dining and entertainment venue located at 362 W Dearborn St in the heart of downtown Englewood, Florida. This establishment
Details for 7430 Cove Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5242
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4676485
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the secure, mainland West of Trail enclave of Coral Cove, this elevated 2 story waterfront residence offers refined coastal living on a generous 17,000+ square foot canal front homesite
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 901, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $834.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483813
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusive collection
Details for 2015 4th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors First Add
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Modern elegance & architectural sophistication define this Wilton Manors home spanning 3,755 SQFT with 4BD, 4.5BA, & 2 CG. Featuring a floating glass staircase, private elevator, and s
Details for 2002 4th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $722.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 421
  6. Bldg sqft: 3253
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8363887
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Clarkson Bros Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an excellent opportunity to Sale a 2,541 SF bungalow in the Ybor City District. Exterior includes parking which is fenced and sits on 7,319 SF lot. Parcel is zoned YC 7, Ybor City, Mixed use