1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 400 Central Ave  3506, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,219.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500436
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
At $2,375,000 (~$1,219/sqft), #3506 is the sharpest per sqft value of any high floor 3BR currently active in the tower. Direct comps from the CMA: #3606 one floor up, identical 06 plan sits at $2,42
Details for 16020 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8116
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6302747
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
For Sale: Stunning 4,978 Sq Ft (Heated), 8,116 Sq Ft (Total) Estate in Bella Collina with Expansive Outdoor Living and Smart Features Welcome to luxury living in the exclusive, guard gated communit
Details for 13242 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5364
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry Replat
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this exceptional Mondrian model in Artistry, offering more than 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and high end finishes throughout. The open floor pla
Details for 1708 16th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $680.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3491
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26013808
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A refined take on contemporary design with fresh compositions that define this new construction home by MNB Construction. The commanding curb appeal is enhanced by clean architectural lines & sophisti
Details for 1180 Federal Highway 1006, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10556569
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Riva
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of high end living at riva in this custom designed 3bd/3. 5ba plus office residence. A private elevator whisks you to your own foyer, opening into a sprawling floorplan defined
Details for 6007 Atlantic Avenue E, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4790
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1224855
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Pristine Properties of Volusia
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront on a highly desirable, no drive beach, offering a rare blend of privacy, flexibility, and future potential. Positioned on one of the most secluded feeling stretches of New Smyrna Be
Details for 184 Lake Drive 3101, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2881
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
  5. Building: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Now offered for immediate delivery, this newly completed waterfront residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club presents a rare, move in ready opportunity. Residence B is an exceptionally large, direct
Details for 2532 Fruit Tree Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4790
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4692314
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: South Gate
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: JOSEPH RUSSO, LICENSED R.E. BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Southgate introduces this brand new home onto the market for sale. Built with the perfect blend of elegance, and comfort this home has so many beautiful features for today's lifestyle and modern livin
Details for 1125 80th Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bldg sqft: 4600
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018137
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Causeway Bayfronts
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Unique investment opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, turnkey 8 unit apartment building situated on a generous 12,516 SF lot just half a block from Biscayne Bay in Miami's highly desirable Shore
Details for 108 Tranquilla Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirasol Par 23
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Berkner Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice