1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 4535 Swann Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 646
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4622
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: T3547043
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desired Beach Park neighborhood! This exceptional, all concrete block home was meticulously designed and boasts an open concept floor plan and beautiful details inside and out. The idea
Details for 300 Ocean Boulevard 4f, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,651.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 191
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11138108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Three Hundred Ocean Blvd Apts
  5. Building: Three Hundred Ocean Blvd Apts Inc
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this highly sought after 2 bedroom with a versatile floor plan, 2 bath residence in one of Palm Beach's premier boutique buildings. Thoughtfully renovated and move in ready, this spacious apa
Details for 2019 Riverside, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 420
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4143
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: NS1084177
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: River Edge Acres
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal contemporary 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with private dock, covered boat lift, and located on a 98 front ft X 250 ft deep lot. This home has been meticulously renovated to offer un
Details for 4961 Bocaire Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4221
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026379
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Bocaire Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Link International Realty PA
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous one story home featuring 3 bedrooms 3 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, plus a private office. Situated on an oversized 15,000 sqft lot, this property offers a renovated private he
Details for 1316 Estancia Woods Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 5448
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5146178
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Estanciawindermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant and spacious home in the highly sought after Estancia at Windermere community, offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and prime Central Florida living. This home is being offered fully
Details for 5920 Us Highway 1, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Land
  1. Price: $2,379,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 301
  3. Acreage: 13.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11108550
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Preferred Realty Executives
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity in Vero Beach, Indian River County, Florida. 13.22 acres, zoning RM 3, with 685 ft (+ ) of US Highway 1 frontage. This property offers 7.78 acres residential, multi family
Details for 400 Central Avenue 1601, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3663
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475074
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 400 Central
  5. Building: 400 Central
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elevate your lifestyle at The Residences at 400 Central, the tallest residential tower on Florida's West Coast. This premier, newly completed (2026) con
Listing Details for 1745 Golf View Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6726
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480937
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. An extraordinary opportunity awaits in the highly sought after Town of Belleair to create the Florida lifestyle youve always envisioned. This stunning new construction 4BR/4.5BA
Details for 2301 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 12n And 11, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $815.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,488,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2915
  10. Acreage: 5.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4675054
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Islander Club Of Longboat
  5. Building: Islander Club Of Longboat
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Beachfront Opportunity Two Adjacent Residences at The Islander Club, South Longboat Key Seize a truly rare and unique opportunity to own two adjacent Gulf front residences in the North Tower of
Details for 238 Shore Court, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,427,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4241
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10551187
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sky230
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Solid Rock Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite ~3000 sf luxury three story townhome crowned by expansive rooftop terrace w/360 ocean & city views! Floor to ceiling impact windows, ten foot ceilings & floating staircase masterfully blend