1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 2485 Florida Avenue, WAUCHULA, FL 33873
Land
  1. Price: $2,394,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 178
  3. Acreage: 114.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4957331
  1. County: HARDEE
  2. City: WAUCHULA
  3. Zipcode: 33873
  4. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Positioned just outside Wauchula in Hardee County, this 114 acre riverfront assemblage pairs rare Peace River access with high visibility highway frontage. The property presents approximately 859.53 f
Details for 3945 Poinsettia Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,394,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8498461
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vista Point
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
There are homes that check boxes and then there are homes that create a feeling the moment you arrive. Tucked behind swaying palms and a private courtyard, this Spanish Mediterranean waterfront res
Details for 161 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 9, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,393,268.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7184
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6391872
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Lakefront Home! Presenting; The Hampton by Trilogy Homes, an architecturally refined lakefront residence designed for elevated everyday living within an exclusive gated
Details for 377 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2989
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4662448
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Sapphire Shores
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to create your waterfront estate in Sapphire Shores, where history, culture, and growth meet. This 16,378 sq. ft. lot offers 87 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and direct a
Details for 3901 Granada Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5289
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8486219
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning contemporary South Tampa neighborhood, perfectly positioned in one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods with access to top rated schools( Plant High School) and minutes
Details for 1125 Central Ave 463, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026001155
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Eleven Eleven Central
  5. Provided by: Alliance Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of downtown Naples living at Eleven Eleven Central, located just 3/4 of a mile from the pristine beaches of the Gulf of Mexico and a short 0.5 mile stroll to the world renowned
Details for 428 53rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.17 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4305
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225021117
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 428 SW 53rd Ter, an extraordinary custom built home that exceeds modern building codes and is designed with ultimate comfort, security, and Luxury style. Nestled on a quiet peninsula road,
Details for 129 Pearl St, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $778.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3070
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226011003
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Hills T.p.
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a brand new 2025 construction pool home in the heart of Fort Myers Beach. This elevated 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath coastal retreat offering 3,070 total square feet is located on one o
Details for 18837 Wildblue Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3839
  9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225016128
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Wildblue
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated bring your best offer!!!! Welcome to this magnificent property, is one of the iconic residences from wci builders. Located just couple minutes from the amenity center. Constructe
Details for 2930 Center Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach 4 2 B
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your custom luxury estate! This spectacular corner lot is fully cleared, development ready, and located just 1/2 block from the ocean and the Beach access in a highly sought after coastal enclav