Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wildblue
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4498
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226007125
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3839
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225016128
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue
- Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.34 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026010518
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3839
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225085225
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue
- Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4684951
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue Ph 2a
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6724
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226002715
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue
- Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.01 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226016933
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,895,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3839
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026012688
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue
- Provided by: C.J. Realty of Estero, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,849,900.00
- Price sqft: $508.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,915,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226006541
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33928
- Subdivision: Wildblue
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,825,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3839
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Basin, Lake
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225071244
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue
- Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
- DMCA Notice