Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Progresso
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $676.98 / sqft
- Bldg sqft: 5170
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10107394
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
- Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 376
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10502240
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,518,000.00
- Price sqft: $839.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10550959
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $692.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10518819
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $680.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3491
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26013808
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,249,999.00
- Price sqft: $769.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26029246
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,094,000
- Last Price Change: 01/25/26
- Days On Market: 283
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3789
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11113803
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bldg sqft: 6024
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26011035
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Dillard
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10514885
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
- Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,810,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10552293
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: PK & CO INC.
- DMCA Notice