Searching on:
- City = Palm Beach Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $5,607,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,972.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11147860
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: 123 Ocean
- Building: 123 Ocean
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,759,000.00
- Price sqft: $924.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4066
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11137166
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Dolce Vita Condo
- Building: Dolce Vita Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,154.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11111662
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Icon At Palm Beach Shores 150
- Building: Icon At Palm Beach Shores 150 Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $575.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11151571
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,070.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020346
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Building: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,985,000.00
- Price sqft: $709.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147817
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,945,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,028.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020040
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Havn Residences & Yacht Club C
- Building: Havn Residences & Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $997.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26008586
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Havn Residences & Yacht Club C
- Building: Havn Residences & Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,815,000.00
- Price sqft: $977.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019889
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
- Building: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 17862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020132
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Building: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice