Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,154.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11111662
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Icon At Palm Beach Shores 150
- Building: Icon At Palm Beach Shores 150 Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,027.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3303
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11132697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Building: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $803.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026429
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $575.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11151571
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,070.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020346
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Building: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,985,000.00
- Price sqft: $709.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147817
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 17862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020132
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Building: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $611.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022695
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,629,000.00
- Price sqft: $763.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2133
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11155695
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1555
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8417485
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Of Indian Shores Co
- Building: Palm Beach Of Indian Shores Condo
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice