1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Pleasant City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,060,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,720.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3331
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
  5. Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 4 bedroom and 4.5 bath residences offers 4,229 sqft of
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,465.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2603, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,128,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,502.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2449
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
  5. Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 2,706 sqft of
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 710, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,421.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 445 29th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,368.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3215
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11152750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered for the first time in more than 40 years, this exceptional John Volk designed residence is a rare architectural treasure in the heart of the Old Northwood Historic District, now approaching it
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1805, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,361,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,037.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3239
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 432 29th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,135.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2461
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26015211
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity in West Palm Beach's sought after Northwood neighborhood. This renovated historic property at 432 29th Street offers a total of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across approximat
Details for 240 30th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $920.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2711
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 240 30th Street, a truly exceptional, designer renovated residence in the heart of West Palm Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a versatile den (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom)
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1408, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,028.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161084
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice