Searching on:
- School = Roosevelt Community
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $9,060,900.00
- Price sqft: $2,720.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3331
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
- Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,465.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4709
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
Single Family
- Price: $6,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,128,900.00
- Price sqft: $2,502.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024570
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
- Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,235,000.00
- Price sqft: $606.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8632
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525111
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,421.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
Single Family
- Price: $4,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,161.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4177
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26003488
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Northwood Add
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,845,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10532867
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,605,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10527910
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Banyan Cay Replat L1
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $901.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11109674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Cerda Sub
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice