Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seaglass P D
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $9,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,994.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11149483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Seaglass
- Building: Seaglass
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,718.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11139006
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Seaglass Condo
- Building: Seaglass Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $735.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Mangrove
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 226003410
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Seaglass At Bonita Bay
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $688.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5158
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 225073414
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Seaglass At Bonita Bay
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $646.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130120
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,470,000.00
- Price sqft: $686.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26007604
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,580,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3573
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Mangrove
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 225080741
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Seaglass At Bonita Bay
- Middle School: LEE
- High School: LEE
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,368,000.00
- Price sqft: $655.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129907
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,480,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3573
- Acreage: 1.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 225078667
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Seaglass At Bonita Bay
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,264,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3445
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11170016
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- DMCA Notice