Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Twin Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 307
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4183
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11107393
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Largo
- Zipcode: 33037
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes 1st Add
- Elementary School: Key Largo
- Middle School: Key Largo
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $989,000
- Last Price Change: 08/12/24
- Days On Market: 814
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4033
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6178346
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor
- Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
- Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $787,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $887,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4157
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5140742
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
- Middle School: Harmony Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Bedrooms: 4
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 226006287
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3852
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8493213
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels D1 D3 E
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,950.00
- Price sqft: $198.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,950
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3382
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8480200
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels A2 B2
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 05/15/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3527
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4691457
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels A2 And B2
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3218
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5140591
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
- Middle School: Harmony Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $638,800.00
- Price sqft: $153.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4157
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6346165
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Ph 2a2b
- Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
- Middle School: Harmony Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1849
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26014515
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Resub Of Blks 11 12
- Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice