1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Rainbow Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 408 Avondale Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5059
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398566
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Wicklow Greens At Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 408 Avondale Court, a custom estate built by Von Jacobs in 2003 & located in the highly desirable, gated Wicklow Greens community in Winter Springs. Set among just 48 custom homes, this stu
Details for 6056 Twin Lakes Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/12/24
  5. Days On Market: 811
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4033
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6178346
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on over a half acre of pristine lakefront property on the serene and skiable Deep Lake in Seminole County, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an unparalleled living experience. As
Details for 702 Golfpoint Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4778
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6397566
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Glen Eagle
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*seller motivated* spacious tuscawilla pool home with major system upgrades already completed. Set on a prominent corner lot in glen eagle, this spacious pool home offers an incredible opportunity for
Details for 226 Chestnut Ridge Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3656
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6398877
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Chestnut Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Showcase two story gem in the heart of Tuscawilla! Come see the abundant high end upgrades including a professionally designed chefs kitchen with all the bells and whistles! This 4 bedroom pool home w
Details for 2258 Blossomwood Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3879
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: FC315722
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Tuska Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool Home, Roof replaced 2018, Kitchen renovated and floor upgraded. Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom home located in highly desirable Seminole County, Florida an area well known for its top rat
Details for 1212 Needlewood Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4361
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6386057
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Tuska Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Tuska Ridge and all the conveniences of Oviedo living!! This 5 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath home has a large loft area and screened in patio and pool. You'll never have to worry about rear nei
Details for 214 Chestnut Ridge Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3473
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6372400
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Chestnut Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owners are offering a $10k seller rate buy down for your loan! Exceptionally amazing price for a golf front lifestyle that sits directly on the 16th hole of the tuscawilla golf course. Builder of this
Details for 1675 Thornhill Circle, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3165
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5100207
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller !!! NEW ROOF 2025 ,NEW PLUMBING 2025 , NEW FLOORS 2026 ,NEW PAINT 2026 !!! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom 2 car garage home ready for a new family , 2023 water heater, 2021 A/C, NEW
Details for 1304 Ortega Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3052
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504998
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE youve been waiting for in Winter Springs. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with 2,152 SqFt offers the perfect combination of space, flexibility, and income potential. Located in
Details for 2277 Nectar Way, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3141
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6384324
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Tuska Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: CARTHEN REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A great place to call home in popular Tuska Ridge. This home features a split floor plan offering flexible family living with a separate bonus office/bedroom for those who work remotely. Adding you