1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Oviedo High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 965 Pine Hill Boulevard, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7500
  10. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5142827
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront country estate in the exclusive equestrian community of seminole woods! Featuring a separate guest house, full size pickleball court, and resort style amenities! Starting with the
Details for 1281 Natures Way, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404018
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Keeth Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: EQUITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of city living on 2.3 acres in the highly desirable city of Winter Springs with no HOAwhere open space, natural surroundings, and an equestrian friendly lifestyle come together.
Details for 2072 Starboard Drive, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5335
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6374993
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Palm Shadows Vacd
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! **welcome home** in the perfect location, on an oversized lot, set on a private deep water canal in the sought after palm shadows communi
Details for 328 Center Lake Lane A-4, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3784
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148869
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
  5. Elementary School: Stenstrom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
City Place Live + Work + Play Townhome Investment Opportunity Located in the heart of Oviedo on the Park, this unique mixed use property offers a rare live, work, and income producing opportunity.
Details for 1185 Stellar Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5017
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6401965
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Black Hammock Rep
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the gated Preserve at Black Hammock, this exceptional pool home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for multigenerational living and entertaining; featu
Details for 1815 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,029,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,039,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5084
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6368232
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath pool home located in the highly sought after Chelsea Woods community of Tuscawilla. Blending timeless architectural character
Details for 1460 Van Arsdale Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,019,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4736
  10. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491375
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Black Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built 3 bedroom 2.5 bath with office, nestled among huge oak trees, on 1.6 acres. Property is totally fenced with 3 board and an electric entry gate in Black Hammock. Home has 3,344 sq. ft. of
Details for 2600 Fort Lane Road, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3673
  8. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6405908
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harney Bch
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive, fly, or come by boat!! Come fall in love with this light and airy completely updated contemporary lakefront home on lake harney. This block construction home includes 5 spacious bedrooms, which
Details for 1835 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4614
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6405243
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, updated six bedroom, four and one half bath executive pool home in tuscawillas sought after chelsea woods community with its tree canopy lined streets! This unique home has no back neighbor
Details for 450 Terravista Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5298
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6358853
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Terralago
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning luxury home located on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable gated community of Terralago. Showcasing exceptional curb appeal with a Spanish style tile roof, extended p