1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuscawilla
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2989 Goldenglow Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 252
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5093
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11120400
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla (canopy Creek)
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly built and absolutely stunning, this property is in the highly sought after Canopy Creek community. This rare opportunity features a spacious 5 bedroom 7 bathroom home with an additional first fl
Details for 3153 Pond Apple Street, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 334
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6767
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11098931
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This expansive 6BR, 6.5BA home offers space to live, work & play. Features include a Great Room w/tray ceilings, Club Room, and upstairs Bonus Room. The island Kitchen boasts quartz counters, Monogram
Details for 17704 59th Street, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5216
  8. Acreage: 8.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM724277
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester Shell Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Hawthorne Middle/High School A
  7. High School: Hawthorne Middle/High School A
  8. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is not just a home. Its a sanctuary tucked beneath a canopy of grand oaks and Old Florida beauty where luxury living meets complete privacy and breathtaking natural scenery. Privately gated a
Details for 5211 Blue Daze Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4023
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26018274
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded home in the gated community of Canopy Creek, set on an exceptional private preserve lot of over acre with peaceful natural views. This spacious two story layout is ideal for mult
Details for 408 Avondale Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5059
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398566
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Wicklow Greens At Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 408 Avondale Court, a custom estate built by Von Jacobs in 2003 & located in the highly desirable, gated Wicklow Greens community in Winter Springs. Set among just 48 custom homes, this stu
Details for 1281 Natures Way, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404018
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Keeth Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: EQUITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of city living on 2.3 acres in the highly desirable city of Winter Springs with no HOAwhere open space, natural surroundings, and an equestrian friendly lifestyle come together.
Details for 109 Cherry Creek Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4678
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6404923
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Tuscawilla Ph 1 The
  5. Elementary School: Keeth Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla with resort style outdoor oasis designed for entertaining. Designed for entertaining, this over half acre estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla features a
Details for 1815 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,029,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,039,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5084
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6368232
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath pool home located in the highly sought after Chelsea Woods community of Tuscawilla. Blending timeless architectural character
Details for 1835 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4614
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6405243
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, updated six bedroom, four and one half bath executive pool home in tuscawillas sought after chelsea woods community with its tree canopy lined streets! This unique home has no back neighbor
Details for 1825 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3720
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6396955
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***MARCH 2026 Appraisal at $735,000***Welcome to 1825 Seneca Blvd in the heart of Tuskawilla, a rare opportunity to own a spacious one story pool home o