1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Geneva Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 965 Pine Hill Boulevard, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7500
  10. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5142827
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront country estate in the exclusive equestrian community of seminole woods! Featuring a separate guest house, full size pickleball court, and resort style amenities! Starting with the
Details for 659 Red Haven Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6144
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6401191
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oviedo Gardens A Rep
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a standout residence in the gated community of Oviedo Gardens, where refined design meets everyday comfort on a sprawling corner homesite just under half an acre. Offering 7 bedrooms, a dedi
Details for 2072 Starboard Drive, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5335
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6374993
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Palm Shadows Vacd
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! **welcome home** in the perfect location, on an oversized lot, set on a private deep water canal in the sought after palm shadows communi
Details for 1250 Red Haven Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5393
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6390189
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oviedo Gardens A Rep
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located inside the gated community of Oviedo Gardens on a quarter acre lot, this home offers rare park and pond views with no rear neighbors. The open concept layout features soaring 2 story ceilings
Details for 1185 Stellar Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5017
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6401965
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Black Hammock Rep
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the gated Preserve at Black Hammock, this exceptional pool home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for multigenerational living and entertaining; featu
Details for 2600 Fort Lane Road, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3673
  8. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6405908
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harney Bch
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive, fly, or come by boat!! Come fall in love with this light and airy completely updated contemporary lakefront home on lake harney. This block construction home includes 5 spacious bedrooms, which
Details for 1350 Arapaho Trail, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3600
  7. Acreage: 5.67 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6393346
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Acres 5 Acre Dev
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private Geneva retreat, where peaceful surroundings, open skies, and true country living come together on over 5 acres. Tucked away along a quiet country road, this property offers
Details for 777 Dakota Prairie Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4813
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4947714
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oviedo Forest
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! If youve been searching for the perfect home in the highly sought after Oviedo area and school district, this is an opportunity you do not want to miss. Tucked away in a peaceful c
Details for 349 Seminole Woods Blvd, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3712
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6394362
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: S & B REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a private driveway in the desirable Seminole Woods Community, this wonderful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers peaceful living on 5 scenic acres. Enjoy your own private retreat featuring a
Details for 150 State Road 46, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 3.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6396856
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Geneva
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Country Living at its finest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family pool home sits on just over 3.4 acres in the sought after Geneva Bubble area, offering the perfect blend of priv