1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Geneva
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 265 Indies Way 701, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.57 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3127
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226016602
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Grande Geneva
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare find in the Dunes of Naples! This gorgeous 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom corner unit at the Grande Geneva is the definition of luxury living. Imagine watching the sunset over the Gulf of Mexi
Details for 265 Indies Way 802, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $686.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226001931
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Grande Geneva
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unforgettable. A best in class luxury condominium distinguished by exceptional design, craftsmanship, and amenities. Spanning 3,050 square feet, this light filled residence offers panoramic views of t
Details for 265 Indies Way T02, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226008783
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Grande Geneva
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned within prestigious Grande Geneva at The Dunes of Naples, this furnished ground floor residence blends timeless elegance with expansive design and effortless resort style living. Spanning 2,
Details for 150 State Road 46, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 3.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6396856
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Geneva
  5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Country Living at its finest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family pool home sits on just over 3.4 acres in the sought after Geneva Bubble area, offering the perfect blend of priv
Details for 0000 Culver Way, GENEVA, FL 32732
Land
  1. Price: $453,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404346
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Geneva Tr 152032
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Geneva, this rare offering includes four buildable residential lots totaling approximately 6 acres, all being sold together for $750,000. Individual lot sizes include 0.53 acre
Details for 1348 Mountain Flower Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2405
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8479085
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Geneva Lndgs Ph 1
  5. Provided by: NARZINSKY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready 4 Bedroom Home in **Davenport** The Shelby Floor Plan Welcome home to this beautifully designed, move in ready 4 bedroom residence located in the desirable Geneva Landings subdivisio
Details for 1553 Fleur Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2668
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148646
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Geneva Landings Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful and well maintained 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot, elevated to provide stunning city views. Enjoy the privacy and curb appeal of a p
Details for 2024 Noble Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2090
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111154
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Geneva Lndgs Ph 1
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your like new oasis! Built in 2023, this well maintained 1,500 sq. ft. home offers the perfect blend of modern efficiency and comfort. Featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, the open c
Details for 1660 Astrid Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,685.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960407
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Geneva Landings
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 1,545 square feet on one story including 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with granite countertops, Samsung stainless
Details for 1031 Walts Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $343,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2312
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: V4948714
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Geneva Heights Blk 156 Deland
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland Middle
  7. High School: Deland High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 2,300 total square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of DeLand. Built in 2000 and situated on a high and d