1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Harmony Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4510 Packard Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12289
  8. Acreage: 4.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6387386
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: S L I C
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Three separate living quarters. Nearly five acres. Resort style outdoor living. This custom St. Cloud estate delivers exceptional flexibility with 9,304 heated square feet in the main residence, plus
Details for 5301 Carson Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5572
  8. Acreage: 5.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6387664
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
  5. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  6. High School: Harmony High
  7. Provided by: FULL CIRCLE REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Private 5 acre lakefront estate in the gated community of Lake Hendon Reserve with over 160 feet of frontage on a spring fed lake. Designed to maximize water views and outdoor living, the property fea
Details for 4155 Albritton Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6715
  8. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6391417
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: S L I C
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: CASSA REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind property offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity. Situated on a stunning, flat, and beautifully shaped 4.9 acre lot, this unique estate features
Details for 1235 Hackney Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3018
  8. Acreage: 9.97 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5149160
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Florida Agricultural Co
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SAME DAY SHOWINGS AVAILABLE! Rare acreage opportunity in one of St. Clouds fastest growing corridors! Whether you are a builder, developer, investor, or buyer seeking land near Center Lake Ranch, Lake
Details for 6358 Oak Shore Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 8106
  10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5145797
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
  5. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  6. High School: Harmony High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**Appraisal Completed/Updated Price**. Tucked beneath majestic oak trees and set on nearly an acre of lakefront property, this custom built estate offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and waterfront
Details for 997 Tassleflower Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,768.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3793
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393197
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
  5. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  6. High School: Harmony High
  7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Pool Included | Preserve View | Extended Patio | No Rear Neighbors | Extended Lot | Gourmet Kitchen. Model Home Leaseback Available Now for Closing! This model home purchase includes
Details for 5160 Haywood Ruffin Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2256
  7. Acreage: 2.62 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5144134
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Runneymede Ranchlands
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
We've reduced the price! Today I present this fabulous property, located in Saint Cloud, very close to Narcoosee Avenue, Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, and major Florida freeways. If you're
Details for 4441 Deer Run Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3293
  8. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6398334
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: St Cloud Manor Est
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: ALL SEASONS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built 4BR/3BA two story home on 2.19 acres in desirable St. Cloud Manor! Built in 2013, this move in ready property offers 2,509 SqFt of living space (3,293 total) with durable Burke flooring,
Details for 7330 Crabgrass Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2948
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5105856
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
  5. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  6. High School: Harmony High
  7. Provided by: SERHANT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! Discover an extraordinary 5 acre sanctuary at 7330 Crabgrass Road in Saint Cloud, where m
Details for 6365 Whip O Will Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2029
  8. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5145020
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Whip O Will Hill
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner occupied custom built 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with large bonus room and open living area, situated on 1. 88 acres at the corner of whip o will lane and east irlo bronson memorial highway. Propert