1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Michigan Avenue Elem (k 5)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2270 Old Hickory Tree Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2935
  8. Acreage: 4.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6391067
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Land Inv Co
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property located in the desirable area of St. Cloud! This home offers a great combination of comfort, space, and convenience. Featuring a functional layout with ample natural light, spacious
Details for 1322 New York Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,470.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 816
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: O6402219
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: St Cloud 2nd Plat Town Of
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity in a prime location in historic downtown St. Cloud, Florida. This parcel is part of a four parcel package deal on the New York Ave block of Irlo Bronson Pkwy/US192, right across fro
Details for 3451 Michigan Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,030,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3715
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5141377
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Land And Investment D
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This custom built residence seamlessly blends refined craftsmanship with resort inspired amenities. Topped with a Spanish Mediterranean tile roof, it is on a fully fenced 0.9 acre homesite with a priv
Details for 4441 Deer Run Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3293
  8. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6398334
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: St Cloud Manor Est
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: ALL SEASONS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built 4BR/3BA two story home on 2.19 acres in desirable St. Cloud Manor! Built in 2013, this move in ready property offers 2,509 SqFt of living space (3,293 total) with durable Burke flooring,
Details for 3620 Kaiser Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2968
  10. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142820
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Ponds
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a like new block home on 2.10 acres in the desirable St. Cloud Manor area. Built in 2023, this custom built block home offers 1,671 SF, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a split floor p
Details for 1910 Sir Lancelot Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3214
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6402569
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Camelot
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: WINTER GARDEN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1910 Sir Lancelot Circle, where space, privacy, flexibility, and Florida living come together. Located in the gated Camelot community in St. Cloud, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers an
Details for 3245 Countryside View Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3053
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6399374
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private oasis in the heart of St. Cloudperfectly positioned near the Florida Turnpike for easy access while still offering the space and comfort youve been looking for. Situated o
Details for 3215 Countryside View Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2968
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5144554
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: KEYSTONE RESIDENTIAL GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sawgrass, one of St. Clouds most established and well kept communities, where mature landscaping, pride of ownership, and a low HOA create a comfortable neighborhood setting just minutes fr
Details for 374 Pine Tree Bridge Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $55,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2878
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147915
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your dream home in the Southern Pines subdivision. Almost a brand new builders model showcasing high end upgrades and a thoughtfully designed modern layout.Featuring the highly desirable Red
Details for 1285 Hilltop Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6390815
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Pine Tree
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE EMPIRE GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed & tastefully decorated 4BD/3.5 bath home with 2 car garage offers 3,088 square feet of living space under air. This spacious residence features an open concept flo