1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5735 Persimmon Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/30/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3972
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225013185
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly unique and rarely available "Aberdeen" with an additional bonus room ensuite! This is the largest version of this in demand floor plan in The Strand. Impressive, spacious detached villa home boa
Details for 1263 127th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Allegiant International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Details for 5835 Persimmon Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3084
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226007773
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant free standing detached villa home with a newer roof and a uniquely private & serene pool area. The AC is new as of May 2026! The large chefs kitchen boasts a spacious pantry, cabinets galore a
Details for 2351 Nw 138 Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10546047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Preserve
  5. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, fully renovated 2 story home in Sunrises private gated community 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths + bonus room perfect for office, gym, or media Chef inspired kitchen with bra
Details for 629 Sawgrass Bridge Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3382
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4692672
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Garden Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into style, comfort, and peace of mind in this stunning, fully renovated home in SAWGRASS now with a BRAND NEW ROOF! Tucked inside one of Venices most desirable gated communities, this beautifu
Details for 1383 Vestavia Circle, Melbourne, FL 32940
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3916
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11163234
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32940
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Key At Suntree
  5. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated Sawgrass Key community of Suntree/Viera. This move in ready 4BR, 5BA home features an open floor plan ideal for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen offers double wa
Details for 692 Egret Walk Lane, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 423
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4076
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6137803
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Garden Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now is the time to get a special price on this fine house. A serious price adjustment has taken place, so don't miss the chance to come take a look. Located in a premium Lakefront location in popular
Details for 2355 138th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 144
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10541468
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Preserve 157 4 B
  5. Provided by: Golden Sands S. Florida Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Breath taking model like home amazing location gated community. Astounding 2 story home with a numerous amount of upgrades 4 bedrooms with 2 & 1 half bath awesome top of the line kitchen, granite st
Details for 302 Sawgrass Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $755,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2700
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226005709
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Of Naples
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Minutes from Naples world famous Gulf beaches, this highly desirable North Naples retreat offers the ideal opportunity for year round living, a seasonal escape, income producing potential, and long te
Details for 539 Sawgrass Bridge Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3153
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: N6143398
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spectacular home was once the Builder's Model and shows beautifully. There are extra features with crown moldings, trim work, wooden beams, laminated wood flooring along with a golf and lakeview.