1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sawgrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1800 Eagle Trace Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 18
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 22709
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26028153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an exceptional once in a generation, legacy estate. Situated on a sprawling 2.38 acre lot in the prestigious, guard gated Eagle Trace community, this estate home offers approximately 21,302 sq
Details for 220 90th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7018
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8423274
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Sun Plaza Isles Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  7. High School: Northeast High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NOW COMPLETE & MOVE IN READY Builder walkthrough videos available. Elevated new construction in St. Petersburg offering deeded waterfront access with approximately 54 feet of water frontage and boati
Details for 12731 1st Street, Plantation, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4916
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004406
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Lago Mar Colony Two
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Zeff Realty LLC,
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available in Lago Mar Colony Golf Community! Welcome to this charming home in the highly sought after community of Plantation. Tucked away on a quiet, tree lined street, this property offers a
Details for 326 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26027355
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Of Eagle Lake
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront home in the heart of Coral Springs! Featuring a newer roof, newer flooring (2023), and recently remodeled bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend o
Details for 1589 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace / Eagle Landing
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this 5BR/4BA Turnberry model, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot along the 18th hole of Eagle Trace golf course. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from you
Details for 1263 127th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Allegiant International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Details for 15952 Cape Coral Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $958,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3274
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398801
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in a growing and highly desirable area of Clermont! This property offers a perfect combination of comfort, space, and functionality, ideal for investors. The home features spaci
Details for 1513 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11161089
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunningly renovated home located on two fairways of the Eagle Trace Golf Course. Located within the gated community of Eagle Trace this home inspires from the moment you walk in. Drenched with natura
Details for 950 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,125.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8491475
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  7. High School: Northeast High PN
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled near the serene Weedon Nature Preserve, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Currently, it features a charm
Details for 950 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500306
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  7. High School: Northeast High PN
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled near the serene Weedon Nature Preserve, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Currently, it features a char