1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sawgrass Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12165 Royal Palm Boulevard 3c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021698
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Royal Garden Condo
  5. Building: Royal Garden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime Coral Springs neighborhood, this home is just steps away from Westchester Elementary School and within walking distance to the Coral Springs Sportsplex. Offering easy access to The
Details for 11615 28th Street 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 887
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26023532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Arro Condo
  5. Building: Arro Condo
  6. Elementary School: Parkside
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
COMPLETLELY UPGRADED WITH STAINLESS STEELL APPLIENCES NEW TILE FLOOR,NEW KITCHEN CABINET,NEW BATHROOM, spacious 2 Bed/2 Bath unit on the 2ND floor, central air, walk in closets, and a designated parki
Details for 3228 Coral Ridge  3228, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009149
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Square Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the height of sophisticated living in this exquisite, meticulously reimagined corner unit sanctuary. Nestled on the desirable first floor, this residence offers a seamless blend of modern e
Details for 11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26019574
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palms Of Coral
  5. Building: Royal Palms Of Coral
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Delivers Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 11096 Royal Palm Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017980
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Grenadier Gardens
  5. Building: Grenadier Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom & 2 full bath coral springs. Second floor, master bathroom shower. New second bath, tile floor in living areas and laminate floors in bedrooms, fresh painted. Enjoy your life in a city with
Details for 11112 Royal Palm Boulevard 8-9, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10555718
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Grenadier Gardens
  5. Building: Grenadier Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover waterfront living at its finest with this exclusive rental gem priced at only $1,800 per month! Rarely available second floor 2 bed/2 bath condo nestled within the all age community of Grenad
Details for 11350 Royal Palm Boulevard 11350, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 753
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165866
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Villas
  5. Building: Cypress Creek Villas
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very nice 2/1 first floor!! W/d in unit, new lamite floors, 1 small pet. Conveniently located near shopping, parks, a rated schools, and houses of worship. Ready to move in
Details for 10918 Royal Palm Boulevard 10918, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 752
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018732
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Villas
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2/1 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors throughout. Washer and dryer in unit. Fresh paint. updated kitchen and bathroom