1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Parkside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7911 Portofino Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2667
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226001228
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Verona Walk
  5. Elementary School: PARKSIDE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This four bedroom/four bath (double master bath) carlyle single family home is a rarely available extended lanai model, especially with the many designer upgrades it features, in the popular verona w
Details for 10144 23rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3266
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26018201
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Addison Court
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Total 3287 sq. ft. (area under A/C: 2478 sq. ft., 2 car Garage: 441 sq. ft., Covered entry: 73 sq. ft., Covered patio: 295 sq. ft.). fresh paint job; Roof still under warranty; New 40 ton AC/Heating S
Details for 2691 106th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019451
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an expansive 15,625 sq ft lot in the highly desirable Coral Springs Country Club neighborhood. The updated kitchen features quartz
Details for 2881 98th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2563
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26006362
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Diaflor Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom 2 bath home located in the heart of Coral Springs! This move in ready property features a modern feel with porcelain tile flooring throughout and energy efficient LED l
Details for 9696 28th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2471
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011220
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Estates
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: All Florida Homes Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2023 Roof! 2025 AC! 2022 Impact Windows! 2023 Gutters with Leaf Guard! 2022 14x18 Tiki Hut! Located on a corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,652 square feet of comfortable living space wi
Details for 3033 95th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015516
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers! A Must See! NO HOA! A Beautiful 3bedroom/ 2bathroom single family home well maintained located in the heart of Coral Springs. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style
Details for 2551 98th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2261
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021369
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3BR/2BA split bedroom pool home on a quiet street with no through traffic. This split bedroom layout offers large living areas and great separation of space. Kitchen features granite cou
Details for 10901 33rd Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Auction Opportunity in Established Coral Springs Neighborhood! Located on an oversized lot in the desirable Coral Springs Country Club area, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers excellent potential
Details for 2672 95th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 289
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10517211
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Ii 103 46 B
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 3/2 pool home located on quiet cut de sac. Extra office off of primary bedroom. Open kitchen with pantry and breakfast bar. Pass thru counter to patio. Great for entertaining! Most ro
Details for 5350 Catts St, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $472,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1812
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 226008748
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Naples Manor
  5. Elementary School: PARKSIDE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Realty Group FL
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifuly maintained four bedroom, two bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location. The home features an open concept kitchen with stainless stel appliances, seaml