1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Coral Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1800 Eagle Trace Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 18
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 22709
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26028153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an exceptional once in a generation, legacy estate. Situated on a sprawling 2.38 acre lot in the prestigious, guard gated Eagle Trace community, this estate home offers approximately 21,302 sq
Details for 4010 100th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10228
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Running Brook Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare estate of this scale and setting does not come around often. Privately positioned on nearly 1.8 acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this custom built waterfront residence sits on an incredi
Details for 4131 99th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10540964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Running Brook Hills 70 23
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive private estate on an impressive 1.7 Acre lot in a prime location. This 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence sits up on a hill tucked away on a private cul de sac in the prestigious Running Brook Hill
Details for 11676 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 16
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Bldg sqft: 8154
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Building: Glenwood Subdivision
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Exceptional 2 story, 8 unit multifamily property (16 bedrooms / 16 bathrooms) located in the highly desirable heart of Coral Springs. This fully occupied, income producin
Details for 5351 Godfrey Road, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5222
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10551198
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Acres in Parkland with 7 bedrooms & 7 bathrooms, When you walk into this spectacular home you will enter into an open floor plan of living space & many open rooms for all the family's entertainment,
Details for 9351 44th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4484
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
Details for 7685 47th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10550776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Woods 118 25 B
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy refined living in this exquisite 5 bed, 4 bath estate on an expansive 45k sqft lot in the exclusive gated community of Whispering Woods. Completely remodeled with impeccable attention to detail,
Details for 11500-11506 43rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bldg sqft: 3831
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
11500 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs Exceptional 4 unit investment opportunity in a prime neighborhood. This fully renovated quadplex features four beautifully redone units with modern finishes, updated k
Details for 0 Ledley Wear Road, Bartow, FL 33830
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 145
  3. Acreage: 39.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541545
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Bartow
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Bunche Park
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A GOLDEN opportunity!! A Fabulous 59.5. acre property Located in a well known citrus producing region, One time thriving Citrus Grove can be brought back to former glory. the Property has an 8 inch an
Details for 7521 44th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bldg sqft: 3195
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: The Dells
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT! Charming 4 unit property for sale! This turnkey rental opportunity features modern upgrades and amenities, including: Inside laundry facilities Private patios for relaxation and outd