1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5351 Godfrey Road, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5222
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10551198
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Acres in Parkland with 7 bedrooms & 7 bathrooms, When you walk into this spectacular home you will enter into an open floor plan of living space & many open rooms for all the family's entertainment,
Details for 7685 47th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,799,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10550776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Woods 118 25 B
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy refined living in this exquisite 5 bed, 4 bath estate on an expansive 45k sqft lot in the exclusive gated community of Whispering Woods. Completely remodeled with impeccable attention to detail,
Details for 7521 44th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bldg sqft: 3195
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: The Dells
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT! Charming 4 unit property for sale! This turnkey rental opportunity features modern upgrades and amenities, including: Inside laundry facilities Private patios for relaxation and outd
Details for 4115 Riverside Drive 1-5, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 3852
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11152708
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Sub No 1
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8655 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3345
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11143599
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lago
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Modern Vision Brokers, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 year old home in gated Coral Lago, recently renovated and perfect for large families. Master + office on the main floor, with 4 bedrooms and a loft upstairsideal for space, privacy, and ple
Details for 8472 52nd Place, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3677
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10546466
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge 112 37 B
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful waterfront pool home in the highly desirable Pine Ridge community of Coral Springs, where space, style, and serenity come together. This attractively renovated 5 bedroom, 3.5
Details for 6169 53rd Circle, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3821
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015473
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant home located in Grand Reserve in the "Chateau" Estate section, this Stunning home features 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home is situated on a huge 11,620 square foot lot that backs to a
Details for 3310 90th Avenue 3310-3310s, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 3812
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available duplex in desirable neighborhood in Coral Springs surrounded by single family homes. Each side is 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms w/ the unique feature of true 2 car garages. Backyard is full
Details for 5736 46th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025840
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this updated home features new flooring throughout along with all new light fixtures, ceiling fans, and interior doors. The upgraded kitchen offers brand new a
Details for 8809 55th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2924
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26014963
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional smart home located in a quiet, prestigious Coral Springs community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and rare 6 car parking, this residence combines elegance with modern c