Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Springs Village Green
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024622
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024968
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995.00
- Price sqft: $0.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8507
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025042
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022754
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024492
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,485.00
- Price sqft: $0.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5393
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016964
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Ocean X Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,295.00
- Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 8507
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025929
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195.00
- Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 12182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023802
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003654
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1