1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Country Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4010 100th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10228
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Running Brook Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare estate of this scale and setting does not come around often. Privately positioned on nearly 1.8 acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this custom built waterfront residence sits on an incredi
Details for 4131 99th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10540964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Running Brook Hills 70 23
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive private estate on an impressive 1.7 Acre lot in a prime location. This 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence sits up on a hill tucked away on a private cul de sac in the prestigious Running Brook Hill
Details for 9351 44th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4484
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
Details for 9851 49th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3470
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022478
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: North Additions
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after North Springs Estates of Coral Springs to this beautifully maintained ranch style home.This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a desirable split floor p
Details for 9730 51st Street, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3636
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: North Springs
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home on a cul de sac street in North Springs has an oversized lot with a fenced in pool, 4 bedrooms & 3 full baths, Upgraded throughout with a newer roof & AC, 2 tone kitchen cabinets
Details for 9990 38th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3186
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009578
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Coral Springs. Blending luxury, comfort, and everyday functionality, this move in ready home features an oversized custom
Details for 4910 104th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2881
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10546579
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Brookside 139 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Cardoso International Rlty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Is there a 5 bed pool home in Coral Springs with major upgrades and move in ready finishes? This split 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home at 4910 NW 104th Ave offers over $250K in upgrades, impact windows and d
Details for 10170 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007956
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Almost 1/3 acre of beautifully landscaped private yard on the lake in a great neighborhood. Multimillion dollar houses across the street. Fire pit area, as well as breezy hammock and dining areas unde
Details for 5111 104th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3582
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005546
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Brookside
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is located in the desirable Brookside subdivision of Coral Springs! This spacious residence offers a split floor plan with a functional layout, generous living areas, abundant natural light,
Details for 10316 53rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2216
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019135
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Brookside North
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Freshly painted interior and garage give this well maintained home a bright, refreshed feel. The inviting layout offers comfortable living spaces ideal for b