1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Westchester
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1589 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace / Eagle Landing
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this 5BR/4BA Turnberry model, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot along the 18th hole of Eagle Trace golf course. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from you
Details for 1513 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11161089
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunningly renovated home located on two fairways of the Eagle Trace Golf Course. Located within the gated community of Eagle Trace this home inspires from the moment you walk in. Drenched with natura
Details for 832 108th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $867,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166514
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: JC Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner occupied. Showing by appointment only. Please call with any questions you might have regarding the property. Thank you
Details for 11601 13th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26003344
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Drive Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the desirable Lennox Isles gated community of Coral Springs. This bright and airy home features soaring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, p
Details for 1280 114th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11165452
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 1 story residence located in the heart of Coral Springs! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers an ideal layout for both comfortable
Details for 1055 117th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Drive Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your energyefficient dream home in gated Lennox Isles. This 4BR/3BA home features a 2025 solar panel system that cuts the electric bill to approximately $24 per month, plus 2019 AC and acc
Details for 2670 123rd Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26025991
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Grenadier Estates
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! This 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Situated in a desirable community with a low HOA, this property features soaring high ceilings that create
Details for 2326 120th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2720
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023005
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Westchester
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and move in ready, 2 story home offers 3 bedrooms plus den, 3 full baths, 2 car garage, soaring ceilings, impact windows and sliding glass doors. Main level features tile throughout, k
Details for 1509 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10556111
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace/eagle Landing
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Eagle Trace gated golf community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers stunning golf course views and an exceptional lifestyle. Perfectly positi
Details for 11744 26th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014610
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Florida Caribbean Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Impeccable maintained Remodel and updated cozy pool home with covered screen patio and fence yard, open concept split floor plan with formal living, dining and family room. Granite counters an