Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Arro%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $280.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 892
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11130773
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Golden Arrow Condo
- Building: Golden Arrow Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $406.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 614
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26011555
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Golden Arrow Condo
- Building: Golden Arrow Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11139058
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Arrowhead Condo No Vii
- Building: Arrowhead Condo No Vii
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 871
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021468
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Arrowhead Condo No Iv
- Building: Arrowhead Condo No Iv
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $197,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11151775
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Arrowhead Condo No Ix
- Building: Arrowhead Condo No Ix
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 827
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26006900
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 693
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11167046
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Golden Arrow Condo
- Building: Golden Arrow Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Capital Group Realty of South Florida
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,999.00
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10554320
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $154,900.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10512727
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Golden Arrow Condo
- Building: Golden Arrow Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Advanced Asset Management Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10556394
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Arrowhead Condo Vii
- Building: Arrowhead Condo Vii