1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Garden Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 464 Briarwood Road, VENICE, FL 34293
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 783
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4692504
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Venice Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Garden Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: COLBEY AMSPAUGH LICENSED REAL ESTATE BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully renovated and spacious duplex, ideally situated just minutes from Florida's stunning Gulf beaches, popular dining spot
Details for 1258 Barbara Drive 106, VENICE, FL 34285
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 471
  7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: N6144156
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Arms Sec 1
  5. Building: Venetian Arms Sec 1
  6. Elementary School: Garden Elementary
  7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  8. High School: Venice Senior High
  9. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One bedroom condominium for lease, all new after Ion, granite countertops and soft close cabnitry in your enlarged kitchen. This unit offers all tile flooring throughout and has all new impact resist
Details for 5333 Vineland Road 101, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5142495
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Tamarind Ph 02
  5. Building: Tamarind Ph 02
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
  9. Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in for rent! This freshly painted ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a great pool view and a comfortable layout. Water is included in the rent. The spacious primary bedroom
Details for 1731 Bonitas Circle 1720-c, VENICE, FL 34293
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1386
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4654883
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Villa Nova Ph 16
  5. Building: Villa Nova Ph 16
  6. Elementary School: Garden Elementary
  7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  8. High School: Venice Senior High
  9. Provided by: BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo located at 1731 Bonitas Circle in the peaceful 55+ community of Villa Nova in Venice, Florida. This well maintained unit fea
Details for 2342 Huntington Green Court 2, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 996
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6394343
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Huntington On Green Condo
  5. Building: Huntington On Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in the desirable Huntington on the Green community! This well maintained unit features an open floor plan with a spacious living and dining area, perfect for
Details for 5028 Park Central Drive 2133, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 605
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6396994
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Belmontpk Central Condo
  5. Building: Belmontpk Central Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3rd floor 1Bedroom 1Bathroom condo offering an open concept living area and screened patio with peaceful pond and nature views. Full size washer and dryer closet for convenience. Located in t
Details for 102 Capri Isles Boulevard 206, VENICE, FL 34292
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 678
  9. Acreage: 2.55 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4680926
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este Sec A
  5. Building: Villa D Este Sec A
  6. Elementary School: Garden Elementary
  7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  8. High School: Venice Senior High
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAULTIFUL 1 BEDROOM, 1 BATHROOM CONDO LOCATED JUST MINUTES FROM VENICE BEACH! OWNERS ARE OPEN TO A SHORTER LEASE AGREEMENT! This Condo is everything you are looking for. When you walk in you will be