1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Millenia Gardens Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4940 Luge Ln, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1936
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6378766
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenium Parc B C D E G
  5. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and well maintained townhome located in the desirable Millennium Parc community, just minutes from the heart of Orlando. This two story residen
Details for 4886 Matteo Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Townhome
  1. Price: $358,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1818
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6404588
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Place Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a beautifully maintained, 2012built townhouse in the sought after gated community of Tuscany Place in the heart of Orlandos 32839 zip code. This stylish 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1534 s
Details for 2532 Grand Central Parkway 3, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395012
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
  5. Building: Estatespk Central Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo featuring a spacious primary suite and open living area. The kitchen has upgraded cabinetry, and the unit includes a private balcony. Located in a 2
Details for 4838 Normandy  38, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1263
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403633
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condominiu
  5. Building: Townes Of Southgate Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
  9. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4838 Normandy Placea 2nd floor, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Townes of Southgate in Orlando. This move in
Details for 2328 Midtown Terrace 1031, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $188,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/06/24
  5. Days On Market: 734
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 619
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6203068
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Charles Townepk Central Condo
  5. Building: Charles Townepk Central Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Priced to sell! Move in ready condo ideal for investors seeking a low maintenance, well located rental property in Orlando's growing market.
Details for 5038 Downing Street 7, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 723
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5104820
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Huntington On Green Condo
  5. Building: Huntington On Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LAKE NONA INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY Investor Friendly | Prime Location | Move In Ready with Modern Upgrades This fully remodeled condominium presents an excellent opportunity for investors
Details for 5124 Park Central Drive 527, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $178,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 874
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6400054
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Belmont At Park Central Condo
  5. Building: Belmont At Park Central Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this amazing 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo on the Second Floor in the Gated Park Central Community of Belmont. Offering a relaxing, open concept layout with serene water views, this home gives yo
Details for 3707 Conroy Road 1715, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 782
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6319958
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Mosaicmillenia
  5. Building: Mosaicmillenia
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Investment opportunity!!! charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath! This spacious condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, just minutes away from the Mall at Millenia with a wide array of sh
Details for 2336 Midtown Terrace 932, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 318
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 724
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6321771
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Charles Townepk Central Condo
  5. Building: Charles Townepk Central Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Easy to show! Spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with 724 SqFt located in the highly desirable, guard gated community of Park Central, just steps from the Mall at Millenia and minutes to I 4
Details for 3702 Palm Desert Lane 5422, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 947
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4910751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  5. Building: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Westridge Middle
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  9. Provided by: QUALITY REALTY USA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifull renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with all new appliance, ofering a low maintenance investment opportunity in a rapidly growing orlando area. Conveniently located just 20 minutes from