1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estatespk Central Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2532 Grand Central Parkway 3, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395012
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
  5. Building: Estatespk Central Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo featuring a spacious primary suite and open living area. The kitchen has upgraded cabinetry, and the unit includes a private balcony. Located in a 2
Details for 2532 Grand Central Parkway 6, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6391920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
  5. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No carpet!!! 24 hour manned gated resort style complex. Remodeled, new new new kitchen island, tops, bath tops, sinks, faucets, all new led light fixtures, and a new dryer. Rent includes interne
Details for 2442 Grand Central Parkway 2, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406554
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled condo in the highly desirable Estates at Park Central. Be the first to enjoy this beautifully updated home featuring all new stainless steel appliances, brand new carpet in bedrooms an
Details for 2262 Grand Central Parkway 3, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1465
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5149663
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
  5. Provided by: PR REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious townhouse offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and convenience, featuring an open floor plan with ceramic tile. The primary bedroom is a true retreat with a large roman tub and wal
Details for 2604 Grand Central Parkway 2, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1457
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6371716
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
  5. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom, 2 Baths Condo For Rent in Orlando, FL, Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C.
Details for 2532 Grand Central Parkway 3, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6398228
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Estatespk Central Condo
  5. Building: Estatespk Central Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice