1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mosaicmillenia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3611 Conroy Road 825, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $207,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1036
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5143669
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Mosaicmillenia
  5. Building: Mosaicmillenia
  6. Provided by: TRIMARCHI REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering 1,036 square feet of comfortable and spacious living in one of Orlandos most desirable gated
Details for 3751 Conroy Road 2325, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 782
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402394
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Mosaicmillenia
  5. Building: Mosaicmillenia
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  7. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  8. High School: Windermere High School
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is move in ready and shows true pride of ownership. Featuring brand NEW luxury laminate flooring throughout, NO carpet, this home offers a fresh, mo
Details for 3707 Conroy Road 1729, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5149464
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Mosaicmillenia
  5. Building: Mosaicmillenia
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Investment Home!. What a great location too! Just minutes away from I 4, shopping, and all major attractions. Mosaic has an amazing clubhouse that have a Business Center, Theater Room and Po
Details for 3561 Conroy Road 225, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 782
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6389948
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Mosaicmillenia
  5. Building: Mosaicmillenia
  6. Provided by: CASTRO REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Welcome to mosaic at millenia where lifestyle and value come together in one of orlando's most sought after addresses! This stunning 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo puts you
Details for 3707 Conroy Road 1715, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 782
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6319958
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Mosaicmillenia
  5. Building: Mosaicmillenia
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens Elementary
  7. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  8. High School: Oak Ridge High
  9. Provided by: URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Investment opportunity!!! charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath! This spacious condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, just minutes away from the Mall at Millenia with a wide array of sh