Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Camelot
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4568
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505779
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Camelot Woods Ph 02
- Elementary School: Kingswood HB
- Middle School: Rodgers HB
- High School: Bloomingdale HB
- Provided by: TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6399370
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Camelot
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $308.59 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 225074874
- County: COLLIER
- City: MARCO ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34145
- Subdivision: Camelot Condo
- Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3650
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5149203
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Camelot
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,500
- Last Price Change: 05/14/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3122
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6377485
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Camelot At Mariners Village 34
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3214
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6402569
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Camelot
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
- Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
- High School: St. Cloud High School
- Provided by: WINTER GARDEN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2814
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5146842
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Camelot
- Provided by: R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $132.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4011
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5137470
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Camelot
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478008
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Camelot
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.00 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 226008615
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Camelot Club
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice