1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34769
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5800 Alligator Lake Shore W, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bldg sqft: 6450
  5. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: S5143879
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: El Rancho Park Add Blk B
  5. Provided by: M & N HOLLOWAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial investors wanted, over 1. 53 acres combined! Two parcels. Three income streams. An iconic highway presence, all positioned directly beside u. S. Highway 192 in the booming city of st. Cloud
Details for 3211 Lakeshore Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 570
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6860
  10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5113998
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: S L I C
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible Income Property A Hidden Gem with Endless Potential! Discover this remarkable 2021 built income property, perfectly designed for both investors and owner operators. Boasting a total of 5
Details for 1322 New York Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,470.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 816
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: O6402219
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: St Cloud 2nd Plat Town Of
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity in a prime location in historic downtown St. Cloud, Florida. This parcel is part of a four parcel package deal on the New York Ave block of Irlo Bronson Pkwy/US192, right across fro
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,160.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bldg sqft: 1034
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6381462
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: St Cloud 2nd Town Of
  5. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION! This commercial development opportunity is positioned at the high visibility corner of SR 192 (Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway) and the downtown shopping district and City Hall on New Yo
Details for Brown Chapel Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,490,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 565
  5. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6244941
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: S L I C
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Development Opportunity Land Sold As Is Exceptional opportunity for developers or investors! This vacant parcel in Saint Cloud offers endless potential in one of Central Floridas fastest gro
Details for 3451 Michigan Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,030,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3715
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5141377
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Land And Investment D
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This custom built residence seamlessly blends refined craftsmanship with resort inspired amenities. Topped with a Spanish Mediterranean tile roof, it is on a fully fenced 0.9 acre homesite with a priv
Details for 2256 Missouri Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 87
  5. Acreage: 4.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5143833
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Davis Island
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PINES REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime development opportunity in the rapidly expanding St. Cloud market. This 4 acre site is zoned R 3 with a Future Land Use designation of Medium Density Residential, supporting a variety of residen
Details for 910 Cypress Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $794,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $814,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6597
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6299077
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Lake Front Add To Town Of St.
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover space, character, and flexibility in this unique 7 bedroom, 4 bathroom custom home. From the grand two story entry to the spacious layout, this
Details for 3325 Indiana Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3186
  8. Acreage: 2.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6394790
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: S L I C
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort, spacious living, and versatile income potential on this high and dry 2.43 acres lot right in the heart of town. The beautifully remodeled main house featu
Details for 4245 Henry J Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2547
  8. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5148147
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: S L I C
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home on 2.39 acres in St. Cloud with no HOA. The flexible layout includes a primary suite on the first floor and a second primary suite upstairs. A heated and air conditio