1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Naples Twin Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4518 Alhambra Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 4
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 226006287
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Duplex Discover exceptional value and modern living in this beautifully remodeled duplex located just minutes from Downtown Naples, world class beaches, shopping, and dining. Each side offers a bri
Details for 1337 Alhambra Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1451
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026018778
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
  5. Provided by: Flatfee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally renovated Naples residence with NO HOA minutes from Gulf beaches, Waterside Shops, scenic marinas, and premier golf courses. This move in ready home features a newer metal roof, brand
Details for 4538 Boabadilla St, NAPLES, FL 34103
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 4
  3. Baths: 3
  4. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 226000130
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
  5. Provided by: Imperial Realty of Naples, Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new roof and an unbeatable Naples location just minutes from the beach, Waterside Shops, Venetian Village, and some of the areas best dining and shopping. This income producing duplex in the des
Details for 4523 Fluvia Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1450
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225070487
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
"Live Life Beautifully In SWFL" with this charming two bedroom, one bathroom duplex. Recently remodeled, this coastal inspired bungalow blends natural finishes with a contemporary design and a touch o
Details for 4525 Fluvia Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1450
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226015625
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
"Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" Discover the perfect Naples retreat in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex located in the highly desirable Twin Lakes communityjust one mil
Details for 1221 Granada Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34103
Rental
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1660
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226005282
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
3 PLUS A DEN /2 Conveniently located 5min to Naples Beach, close to top schools, restaurants, Publix, Downtown 5th Ave, Mercato shops & more! Recently remodeled single family home with a spacious scre
Details for 4525 Fluvia Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1450
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226015623
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
"Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida". Discover the perfect Naples retreat in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex located in the highly desirable Twin Lakes communityjust one mi
Details for 4523 Fluvia Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1450
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225070486
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1171 Alhambra Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1640
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 226012733
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
  5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Excellence Realty Realm LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A complete interior renovation, has transformed this 770 square foot, 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex into a gem. The bathroom features a shower/tub combination. The flooring is new, light colored vinyl
Details for 1193 Alhambra Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 770
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 226015907
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Naples Twin Lakes
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located at 1193 South Alhambra Circle in Naples, FL, this annual rental offers a comfortable and practical living space in a well situated residential area. The home features a functional layout with