Searching on:
- School = Coral Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $16,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10548717
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Largo
- Zipcode: 33037
- Subdivision: Sunrise Point
- Elementary School: Key Largo
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,995,900.00
- Price sqft: $816.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 14690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024530
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Largo
- Zipcode: 33037
- Subdivision: Seaside Resubd
- Elementary School: Key Largo
- Middle School: Key Largo
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Realty & Resources LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $2,081.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1922
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26001957
- County: Monroe
- City: Islamorada
- Zipcode: 33036
- Subdivision: Matecumbe Ocean Bay Sec 2
- Elementary School: Plantation Key
- Middle School: Plantation Key
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $959.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11149737
- County: Monroe
- City: Islamorada
- Zipcode: 33036
- Subdivision: Safety Harbor
- Elementary School: Plantation Key
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4183
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11107393
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Largo
- Zipcode: 33037
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes 1st Add
- Elementary School: Key Largo
- Middle School: Key Largo
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2279
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014069
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Largo
- Zipcode: 33037
- Subdivision: Winston Water Ways Amd
- Elementary School: Key Largo
- Middle School: Key Largo
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $750.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1732
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016320
- County: Monroe
- City: Islamorada
- Zipcode: 33036
Condominium
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $679.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11156123
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Colony Beach
- Zipcode: 33050
- Subdivision: Key Colony Point
- Building: Key Colony Point
- Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
- Middle School: Marathon
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10546467
- County: Monroe
- City: Islamorada
- Zipcode: 33036
- Subdivision: Anglers Reef
- Elementary School: Plantation Key
- Middle School: Plantation Key
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024105
- County: Monroe
- City: Duck Key
- Zipcode: 33050
- Subdivision: Yacht Club Island
- Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
- Middle School: Marathon
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
- DMCA Notice